Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 3967
Players above 1,000,000 pts 895
Players above 100,000,000 pts 9
Players above 20,000 battles 36
Players above 100,000 battles 0
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Sir Ari 242289499
2 Favio el grande 192179191
3 ProyectoAlan7 186837431
4 the king bustzar 182531191
5 Jabberwocky 138555780
6 Sir Faq Legui 137119984
7 VALENTINL 117777807
8 Samuro 110644808
9 Parcot 109644277
10 Fedesaurio 93993117
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
Top Farmers
1 ProyectoAlan7 858138
2 mono1972 360669
3 gaylordfocker 349362
4 gabochile 307360
5 Samuro 281644
6 Fedesaurio 244881
7 Elrick 223245
8 Randall12campi 223085
9 BlackOps 217331
10 lawsfan 181572