Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 3997
Players above 1,000,000 pts 948
Players above 100,000,000 pts 10
Players above 20,000 battles 39
Players above 100,000 battles 0
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Sir Ari 253159055
2 Favio el grande 220634197
3 the king bustzar 218600331
4 ProyectoAlan7 201737954
5 Parcot 149150910
6 Jabberwocky 146346313
7 Sir Faq Legui 138422632
8 Samuro 119832324
9 VALENTINL 117777807
10 Fedesaurio 105280126
More ...
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Q-CHO CABRERA 5182411
2 tropico 4509488
3 Augusto Saba 1420233
4 el Audazcconrado exner 560555
5 truchoman 558361
6 Cirilo el Empalador 357969
7 DavidCoria7 190509
8 Rey de todos los reyes 137206
9 quefama 131758
10 Juanchi966 104638
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Favio el grande 1569371
2 the king bustzar 1523820
3 Parcot 1233457
4 gabochile 488356
5 Berenike 20 la Noble 428164
6 mono1972 415760
7 Samuro 404826
8 Corazon de Boxer 362443
9 Grey-fox 352574
10 edwardkenway 322107