Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 7628
Players above 1,000,000 pts 2736
Players above 100,000,000 pts 270
Players above 20,000 battles 462
Players above 100,000 battles 53
Sectors conquered 46
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Kung ZekoP 1780101871
2 Colazid 1551670430
3 Cybelee 1159081050
4 PseRamesses 917399619
5 Ethoyn 833892494
6 Alpha. 777687029
7 Audikungen 766784992
8 Charleszx 748459466
9 Darius 681228245
10 Archelaos den stolte 26 674874225
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Kung ZekoP 3275
2 Grissly 2012
3 ChampionPolity1 1430
4 Charleszx 1230
5 Farmerboy 1209
6 Benny Fotsvett 1205
7 Hangbjorken 1170
8 VonSson 1159
9 Merannaldan 1125
10 Yrrken 1103
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Normannorum 41481
2 KylMicke 38636
3 Queen Scorpio 37985
4 Agrippa frÀlsaren 29 37591
5 Peter58 37551
6 Lagfh 37515
7 Penelope den grymma 84 37503
8 Binta braxen 37490
9 joak 37433
10 MikaElisabeth 37419
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Kung ZekoP 10588802
2 Grissly 6306074
3 Colazid 4100603
4 Merannaldan 3725613
5 Charleszx 3679497
6 Paulus den store 3503873
7 VonSson 3344043
8 Hangbjorken 3113518
9 oldbird 2800064
10 Schmeck 2624635