Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 7084
Players above 1,000,000 pts 2776
Players above 100,000,000 pts 316
Players above 20,000 battles 513
Players above 100,000 battles 72
Sectors conquered 65
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Kung ZekoP 2074843245
2 Colazid 1770265886
3 Cybelee 1159081050
4 PseRamesses 1033125592
5 Ethoyn 1008651195
6 Alpha. 961145432
7 Audikungen 950726006
8 Charleszx 927152927
9 Grissly 789813145
10 Archelaos den stolte 26 765982091
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Beglerbeg 1642
2 Alpha. 1432
3 Kung ZekoP 1024
4 Colazid 952
5 Ethoyn 846
6 Charleszx 811
7 Audikungen 754
8 spiff1 747
9 Hangbjorken 733
10 Nittan 717
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Abbest9 56980458
2 TokaralltidTok 5895146
3 Mutant 103268
4 lob ver 2 31932
5 Henry hÀmnaren 9 31372
6 kotten89 27891
7 JennyMedYxan 27175
8 Franklert 27166
9 LillaJane88 27165
10 Kyros den mÀktige 37 27133
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Beglerbeg 5481905
2 Alpha. 4030987
3 Kung ZekoP 3441750
4 Colazid 2958229
5 Alfors 2781505
6 Lillkung 2728258
7 Ethoyn 2673863
8 Audikungen 2583685
9 Charleszx 2507316
10 Hangbjorken 2382426