Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 38101
Players above 1,000,000 pts 13377
Players above 100,000,000 pts 1043
Players above 20,000 battles 1972
Players above 100,000 battles 179
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 DasReh710 1323864904
2 Robin the Bad Guy 1272463074
3 Soraya82 1151450052
4 Rudiwe 1077532059
5 Kapl der Unheilsbringer 1062846325
6 EMeise 1058266497
7 Ollirie 1027561743
8 rohr44 1004460466
9 Drewja 982559921
10 Christian v. Brandenburg 945834613
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Robin the Bad Guy 5612
2 DasReh710 5572
3 Ollirie 3279
4 Petrosil 2888
5 TranceBlade 2879
6 Abudevil 2733
7 Lord Tyron I 2667
8 ErkunderHansi5 2551
9 Shrike 2539
10 Jan-Christoph I. 2515
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Exstase 362855287
2 King Chris I 258026313
3 Speed Riggi 242299650
4 Signora Citra 157016417
5 Mr Greenland 66281428
6 Dr.Strangelove 47765013
7 nicki1970 46464149
8 TheBadMotherfucker 35261679
9 Rebecca10 32177602
10 Sir Lanzeflott 26570637
More ...
Top Farmers
1 DasReh710 18426323
2 Robin the Bad Guy 17291721
3 Achilles 426 der Jäger 12273265
4 Ollirie 10618233
5 TranceBlade 9498611
6 ErkunderHansi5 7856964
7 Pebbles Van Feuerstein 7796719
8 Jan-Christoph I. 7660333
9 Chris McNime 7405550
10 Michael Gerdts 7062650