Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 31699
Players above 1,000,000 pts 9315
Players above 100,000,000 pts 104
Players above 20,000 battles 235
Players above 100,000 battles 11
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Graf Argus 577259271
2 Drewja 502767616
3 Rudiwe 448951621
4 rohr44 419164392
5 Eyjay24 318564685
6 Kapl 306239257
7 DasReh710 286373432
8 EMeise 279888366
9 DiZiX 273895706
10 Soraya82 255007850
More ...
Top Fighters
1 rohr44 578
2 Eyjay24 442
3 LaLiMei 436
4 Graf Argus 434
5 Psychomaster 418
6 DasReh710 399
7 moiree 392
8 EMeise 383
9 Herscher Sammy 371
10 Kapl 321
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Zeugrates der IV 33719797
2 Kรถnig Bertus 32657472
3 Glatzo 14808312
4 Andy der neunte 12894324
5 MartinFelse79 10587067
6 Ich der 11 9997704
7 Dusty-Chico 8600531
8 stavka 4347251
9 Alexander GroรŸe 3380444
10 Vanitiyfair 3340176
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Eyjay24 2273916
2 Kapl 1539938
3 rohr44 1506764
4 Amalarich 344 der Weise 1456576
5 EMeise 1412145
6 LaLiMei 1342412
7 Graf Argus 1251034
8 Psychomaster 1245169
9 Master Tom der Erste 1245015
10 Herr Klingsor 1126919