Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 7524
Players above 1,000,000 pts 3140
Players above 100,000,000 pts 370
Players above 20,000 battles 567
Players above 100,000 battles 82
Sectors conquered 115
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 oxoxen 1539037535
2 Abbe den vite 1401083291
3 Konduktör 1376935976
4 Biex 1139935997
5 Mattias W 916636363
6 Johnny Dee 868791661
7 jeken63 811443457
8 Rockwater 807162331
9 Trygwold 796450423
10 PseRamesses 780279074
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Konduktör 1787
2 oxoxen 1500
3 Foxen 1463
4 Kung Dan 1132
5 Mattias W 1123
6 CASEL 1051
7 Abbe den vite 1048
8 Draugen 904
9 Bob the XIII 879
10 Micmon 840
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Seuss 304131062
2 Lord Maximus 34784461
3 Lapplandsvargen 9080078
4 Snorunge 699705
5 St3f4n89 19988
6 Scroche McRaw 19829
7 Lunabulan1 19728
8 Herrman vise 19726
9 Claudius profeten 35 19717
More ...
Top Farmers
1 oxoxen 4981221
2 Konduktör 4852059
3 Foxen 4209781
4 pasja 3560820
5 Kung Dan 3382250
6 Draugen 3368951
7 Abbe den vite 3355660
8 Trygwold 3335915
9 Mattias W 3089674
10 Bob the XIII 2824877