Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 33338
Players above 1,000,000 pts 12330
Players above 100,000,000 pts 902
Players above 20,000 battles 1723
Players above 100,000 battles 242
Sectors conquered 423
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 DaiShan 1543386652
2 Ku-ka-ili-moku 1482950372
3 James the Raptor 1377182690
4 vhoule0 1325687042
5 DogSoldier29 1243141989
6 Duntov-097 1060804430
7 rec66 1057728447
8 Anneke 1041143289
9 Sully - aka Steve aka TC 1007679062
10 Mehrdad H 1006002217
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Gilleon 25950217
2 Heraclius 490 the Red 23061421
3 Metaboculous 15927003
4 Larry Mondello 12290940
5 miken31 9492021
6 ragu silverquest 7723938
7 kennypalm 5120658
8 Kong Long 3078601
9 Zoe the Powerful 2820607
10 Lulu dec 1079562
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Sly436 5090386
2 King Robert Baratheon II 4021325
3 Sully - aka Steve aka TC 3882823
4 NightWind 3773560
5 Tizzo 3338397
6 Gunnygunnz 3292024
7 Mehrdad H 3122889
8 Dr. Morbius 2951862
9 Bluefox 2879504
10 Duntov-097 2852233