Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 34612
Players above 1,000,000 pts 11654
Players above 100,000,000 pts 573
Players above 20,000 battles 995
Players above 100,000 battles 70
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 inka1 617701668
2 0qwerty 587265362
3 diament1971 555057580
4 fanatyk43 553441070
5 smolo0 544070402
6 mppierlak 538731385
7 leo777 527148907
8 BANDZIORnr1 503706524
9 wlazel 490063708
10 tom.r1 488996100
More ...
Top Fighters
1 krzysw 946
2 burmal 812
3 Spadamy8 722
4 las_kowy 684
5 Dariusz 4 wspaniały 644
6 Toldi79 599
7 Luiza-Dora 554
8 BANDZIORnr1 554
9 gajusbonus123 547
10 KABAN GÓRĄ 536
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Martin Crasoocky 39931434
2 MastersMasters 30976000
3 wsako64 25112187
4 szmiel 24170230
5 Draggo 20085233
6 Gruszek III Wielki 19927680
7 Arcadios 17339280
8 Mieschko 15939418
9 SLEK 8034930
10 Adamosss 7426135
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Mario6666 2869543
2 krzysw 2670082
3 monter.ek 2033984
4 Dariusz 4 wspaniały 1881373
5 leo777 1846641
6 KABAN GÓRĄ 1619370
7 adakus 1611057
8 las_kowy 1592870
9 BANDZIORnr1 1562417
10 hitmanzg 1436802