Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 5050
Players above 1,000,000 pts 5050
Players above 100,000,000 pts 875
Players above 20,000 battles 1399
Players above 100,000 battles 189
Sectors conquered 142
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 achilelegrand 2077471653
2 criminelthuret 1511185838
3 Masters2009 1433583609
4 darkness666 1115295880
5 ziujl 1089156963
6 Ange des Ténébres 1063356896
7 Ishkaaa 1063025021
8 Kuronimo 1049722179
9 erilen 910454092
10 PAPYRKETOY 908186977
More ...
Top Fighters
1 DareYouToFight 1832
2 Kuronimo 1782
3 Ange des Ténébres 1533
4 Ishkaaa 1531
5 LeGars 1457
6 Massacreur2016 1388
7 Tistrya 1335
8 achilelegrand 1274
9 Hannibal 711 1178
10 Madark Rustrebeer IV 1023
Left Or Joined Guild
1 nepherite 101559962
2 galkus 28298388
3 Mitou85 15000607
More ...
Top Farmers
1 DareYouToFight 5573589
2 Kuronimo 5535693
3 LeGars 4812202
4 Ishkaaa 4667956
5 Ange des Ténébres 4616736
6 Tistrya 4290412
7 Massacreur2016 3821326
8 achilelegrand 3433170
9 Hannibal 711 3117003
10 yolb 2938249