Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 5684
Players above 1,000,000 pts 2228
Players above 100,000,000 pts 44
Players above 20,000 battles 121
Players above 100,000 battles 6
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Deadhawkster 252113369
2 velho7 219135855
3 marjum 214268097
4 ilja 209542949
5 Jalkarasva 202577147
6 Fizzy Moon 184434477
7 John Sinclair 184247846
8 Caesar Salad 176100296
9 Sam Hamming 173504227
10 Salo 166257172
More ...
Top Fighters
1 timlock 338
2 ankkaliina 229
3 AJR1982 209
4 konna 166
5 Veteraani 166
6 Riksu 164
7 Naftaliini 143
8 sapinstain 141
9 Elaistus 133
10 jckjon 127
Left Or Joined Guild
1 banner 72285683
2 machira 57078357
3 Reino Reipas 17240594
4 Lord Drago 13310917
5 Heltsu86 7099430
6 tiktac 5834655
7 naruto84 5363794
8 Posketon 565069
9 InfamousThief301 475138
10 Rambo Taistelija94 366118
More ...
Top Farmers
1 jaanso 711469
2 Next0r 562451
3 ankkaliina 559902
4 Arthuria 531898
5 timlock 531122
6 Euphemia 9 Hämähäkki 529056
7 Noitis 497012
8 bertti 454654
9 muffle 447171
10 Naftaliini 437634