Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 29220
Players above 1,000,000 pts 11201
Players above 100,000,000 pts 983
Players above 20,000 battles 1645
Players above 100,000 battles 217
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 super chipie 2361300378
2 TFHEURE 1798940534
3 al1tox 1463962960
4 6ou7 1439478574
5 PhénixRed 1406922312
6 memorium 1273282161
7 Forever love fire 1250598390
8 sAs. Jemi 1240235216
9 fviste 1219859025
10 zan0 1166193926
More ...
Top Fighters
1 bigbibi 1738
2 JustDomdoms 1437
3 webtoine 1343
4 Dune2022 1283
5 belin1987 1231
6 LaisseMoiTranquille 1147
7 Sabor 1114
8 POLO2065 1099
9 AFFREUX JOJO 27 1082
10 TFHEURE 997
Left Or Joined Guild
1 sigrad 282934152
2 max crazy 29 188676973
3 Olympio10120 56347351
4 Stanichouchou 13882085
5 Olivier le négociateur 9231529
6 BOBINEMASQUEE 7716258
7 GOSHTRIDER 6952151
8 Pulsar oceanic 3286533
9 Buhspilot 3058858
10 Petite Louloutte 2568922
More ...
Top Farmers
1 bigbibi 5378267
2 Lawaxe76 4264688
3 Dune2022 3999760
4 jr81 3627357
5 LaisseMoiTranquille 3504570
6 patrice71450 3439160
7 belin1987 3378825
8 POLO2065 3367997
9 Sabor 3366259
10 AFFREUX JOJO 27 3363385