Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 23155
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7265
Players above 100,000,000 pts 242
Players above 20,000 battles 497
Players above 100,000 battles 30
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 chromatec 740470575
2 ShweYoe 546182905
3 OkThen47 539150258
4 Belergon 533234633
5 Helgi magri 519310858
6 jaded slick 466412178
7 Failsafe 446380818
8 King Artimer 400833040
9 Peppa-pig 395763141
10 RobertLjubljana 391119406
More ...
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Jon Bon Jovi III 270174665
2 Sajano Lafrenais 88126228
3 The Bowmaster 87016908
4 Ticoh The Slayer 25329935
5 Skjerps 12457906
6 As Crows Fly 9895377
7 Liviafe 7507519
8 Iron Raider 7192375
9 Danadu 5038533
10 AggressiveFish 2053742
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Mazda323 2799327
2 OkThen47 2694232
3 Jimmynizer 2665003
4 Euripides the Mighty 637 2599692
5 Goloid 2442389
6 Jon Bon Jovi III 2360723
7 Archelaos the Valiant 57 2346584
8 King of Hanover 2211686
9 ruimtereis 2004094
10 PaulAtreides 1872909