Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 21938
Players above 1,000,000 pts 6115
Players above 100,000,000 pts 68
Players above 20,000 battles 171
Players above 100,000 battles 5
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 chromatec 432727725
2 Nalach 353916094
3 Belergon 339717783
4 jaded slick 245795169
5 King Artimer 244939912
6 Helgi magri 241270041
7 Talin the maginificent 231543869
8 ShweYoe 220516276
9 Failsafe 214495331
10 DodgyForge 211436540
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Russtic69 57919662
2 Trufflepig 37818875
3 pliuskis 22603383
4 Ross The Great1 19654356
5 xuelong 15622229
6 BirchyLadd 14943092
7 Andricus Superius 14718072
8 Far Ant 11979023
9 Leontius the Scourge 356 10290780
10 wlajko 7726803
More ...
Top Farmers
1 ShweYoe 1137996
2 chromatec 872169
3 natbaj 862915
4 Domitia the Generous 65 860380
5 Belergon 851223
6 Mishsad 819635
7 olymdragon 721686
8 Josepiq 688948
9 Greg MacGreggor 655397
10 Aerin Stargazer 651042