Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 44526
Players above 1,000,000 pts 16959
Players above 100,000,000 pts 1307
Players above 20,000 battles 2314
Players above 100,000 battles 227
Sectors conquered 340
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 6.1.18.4 1724747091
2 = Dark Star = 1539945916
3 xmen xi 1347844359
4 Rasmus2 1200244232
5 O.M.E.G.A 1194301007
6 newman01 1167675555
7 Christine1969 1137141575
8 X Chris X 1101185703
9 tobi65 1049493861
10 tomgeo45 1012783949
More ...
Top Fighters
1 tobi65 4305
2 Acido Bloodingo 3760
3 egbert der grosse 3437
4 Harrius Ray 2670
5 ReisenderAlain 2634
6 Blackrider 2508
7 Jochen59 2381
8 .Charlie. 2353
9 struppi1968 2322
10 Dzenerika 2315
Left Or Joined Guild
1 charly-brown64 150794890
2 checker00001 103401925
3 Louis 222 der Großartige 102234930
4 Lüthfried 62162266
5 Sylah 34717246
6 Lord Ruben I 20848211
7 Great Emperor of All 18230226
8 Wotan der Grässliche 7964135
9 Sven der ..... 6215968
10 academix 5714365
More ...
Top Farmers
1 tobi65 12210490
2 egbert der grosse 10113452
3 AlmostAtom 7974140
4 6.1.18.4 7775365
5 .Charlie. 7605116
6 Kassander 1504 der Jäger 7149109
7 Dzenerika 6503047
8 Jochen59 6492343
9 CFG Bomberpilot 6111642
10 = Braveheart = 6041947