Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 14861
Players above 1,000,000 pts 5938
Players above 100,000,000 pts 526
Players above 20,000 battles 1073
Players above 100,000 battles 101
Sectors conquered 172
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Peloxlux 2260726418
2 jesa72 1325242331
3 T0luCa oSKAr 945360702
4 Secho666 902954216
5 VoiniK 895196147
6 vicsevenwarrior 845757574
7 jjldiego 842701613
8 Virgonia 821464670
9 alberto1.000.000 816067334
10 Jose Royo 812820869
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Peloxlux 5711
2 VoiniK 2295
3 Virgonia 1930
4 DATAKON 1537
5 FlagaKensei 1409
6 charara 1317
7 Baba voss 1159
8 Aris el travieso 1068
9 MrLeono7 1066
10 Zoe la cazadora 1051
Left Or Joined Guild
1 gz2227 115908134
2 Bertinwin 13916166
3 Alberto del Arco 757904
4 nitfresca 243622
5 gladyolo 37202
6 pilipadin78 36322
7 Teodora 246 la Valiente 36299
8 Agapurni I 36244
9 Oso Jarandillano 36167
10 marlonawer 36076
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Peloxlux 17240942
2 VoiniK 7605942
3 Aris el travieso 6315643
4 Virgonia 5755447
5 FlagaKensei 4623738
6 Jose Royo 3028666
7 T0luCa oSKAr 2910766
8 kinto73 2909139
9 jesa72 2845326
10 Lobo Noble 2608891