Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 6734
Players above 1,000,000 pts 1739
Players above 100,000,000 pts 43
Players above 20,000 battles 109
Players above 100,000 battles 6
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Kacalo 410563862
2 pexeeverton 317885160
3 Pachecus 316171583
4 immortality 282191559
5 grilobraga 247565713
6 mguibes 241449975
7 maramel50 233766875
8 MSchuck 216099709
9 alexard 215554990
10 breno nobre 205468509
More ...
Top Fighters
1 DeLaiFC 267
2 Principe Zuko 241
3 Kacalo 236
4 malucubeleza 212
5 pnrock 211
6 giu_sp 203
7 Tcholove 198
8 daltonebuddy 180
9 immortality 177
10 holdair 151
Left Or Joined Guild
1 maramel50 233766875
2 klever15 126226459
3 Moura25 52582946
4 Jaime Dum 48974221
5 E-MARREIROS 45435235
6 FVelho 31792002
7 Renmore 17937057
8 Vitorvvs 11938765
9 Robson soares de sousa 11342524
10 Emilio M. 11076213
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Mestre Aang 1598234
2 Kacalo 1097433
3 eloyr 807840
4 kalkulom 648117
5 dlb1983 527803
6 immortality 472187
7 Francisco Haus 447495
8 sonic_conqueror 433668
9 Tcholove 430148
10 giu_sp 412568