Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 15355
Players above 1,000,000 pts 4576
Players above 100,000,000 pts 149
Players above 20,000 battles 324
Players above 100,000 battles 15
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Trebuchet42 787643126
2 Azgalaxa 751166732
3 Roel44 687310475
4 SH de grote 519918897
5 Dokter Forge 492145207
6 Maurits1980 480125601
7 bruto 449388602
8 Rognvaldr12 437697446
9 Ezaart 358200402
10 The Jaguar 320683741
More ...
Top Fighters
1 NightXaurus 523
2 Trebuchet42 438
3 budje32 419
4 Azgalaxa 404
5 Surface 342
6 SH de grote 328
7 miqie 289
8 Groen10 257
9 Comfortable 212
10 Roberitania 193
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Contradixi Maxi 122766210
2 radar 121154395
3 mariachi 58293121
4 Bertus Fok 56437559
5 Eila 46406614
6 Jean baptiste 41220940
7 Murphy de eerste 34010095
8 Arjan de bedachtzame 29713904
9 Bokkebek 25102776
10 theyoungpope 23933667
More ...
Top Farmers
1 killthemall666 1916827
2 Lady DvV 1621045
3 Trebuchet42 1504494
4 Azgalaxa 1417244
5 Roel44 1199252
6 Nol de Bol 1197757
7 SH de grote 982262
8 Surface 918150
9 Rognvaldr12 795228
10 Rudius 756325