Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 17123
Players above 1,000,000 pts 6574
Players above 100,000,000 pts 68
Players above 20,000 battles 128
Players above 100,000 battles 5
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 aellaceltic 617100301
2 Gargamel 582289803
3 kamyk23 441109634
4 chrisj7 393553397
5 steforas 360851595
6 Evgenij 292681233
7 OSX MAC 287509789
8 placid88 269750178
9 Emperor123 269636689
10 NooN 247830265
More ...
Top Gighters
1 fimfim 773
2 Titania 339
3 moideux 318
4 Oldjohn70 315
5 Ekselents 309
6 Kokopelli1202 237
7 mensa007 221
8 Rikki 213
9 seven1on 212
10 chrisj7 208
Left Or Joined Guild
1 btsv 76577660
2 Putroe 27401979
3 Sam Vimes 9560350
4 Darth Mini 8160906
5 Gaga 7932925
6 Drogon 3689161
7 Jacobol 3157277
8 Broken Glass 2332765
9 robscpu 980270
10 ptaqqq 797624
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Rosengruen 1344831
2 ricki 1160702
3 chrisj7 1048679
4 MP40 877343
5 ahua 764513
6 EmpressAnastasia 682929
7 Evgenij 667800
8 Donjon 666422
9 luismiguel8528 616343
10 jordan681971 613253