Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 15359
Players above 1,000,000 pts 4111
Players above 100,000,000 pts 163
Players above 20,000 battles 504
Players above 100,000 battles 45
Sectors conquered 81
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 PetervL 949087333
2 Xats 825937524
3 *LM* 813446567
4 vagner888 662336691
5 PMM63 657856088
6 Lacadien 616602728
7 crvenkapica 567344565
8 Livithium The Black 537361473
9 rontom 514529783
10 Luciat 480836532
More ...
Top Fighters
1 PMM63 1567
2 Rafiki 1230
3 BuBii 1043
4 Thek. 1007
5 Sudsy The Barbarian 930
6 PetervL 917
7 Starlight Ablaze 915
8 nospor 897
9 Keres 858
10 Justina the Yank 835
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Grenic 252266443
2 Higgs Boson 42729286
3 dorkan29 33426118
4 panzer21 25327026
5 OutlawKim 16851326
6 Kooch Aussie Warrior 7773346
7 Alexander the Proud 793 4058444
8 Ghosty01 2202500
9 felixjamesbequeso 1269300
10 Gordon the Gype 384873
More ...
Top Farmers
1 PMM63 4531837
2 BuBii 3796899
3 Rafiki 3500094
4 PetervL 3019990
5 Olorin Mithrandir 2152343
6 Xats 1632929
7 EL Zorro 1572345
8 Surma 1366608
9 the butcher of parkog 1242727
10 Seleukus the Hard 536 1213728