Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 24323
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7177
Players above 100,000,000 pts 110
Players above 20,000 battles 299
Players above 100,000 battles 11
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 KLEMEN MASTER 603764245
2 ilesef 570229466
3 earlofbronze 567452535
4 mnemanjam 514449623
5 sooby 332374055
6 ironman9 332125158
7 cliffsniff 316984029
8 Just Licker 283773490
9 presario73 280941611
10 Davidos33 267972554
More ...
Top Fighters
1 chambo33 344
2 Joanna the Wicked 20 343
3 Citanicus 277
4 Chuntie Ollocks 263
5 sooby 262
6 Niel of the North 258
7 joeblow59 250
8 ete73 249
9 BiggyLittle 247
10 L0rien 240
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Brumyboy 95220407
2 Vonquack 63121324
3 Ydderf 59313864
4 Lancelott 56492621
5 Ami the king 55425784
6 Legin 46846782
7 xyzzzzz 45958566
8 cvrle66 38640623
9 Voltz-dk 34154934
10 lukypety 33436018
More ...
Top Farmers
1 sidewinder7 1629401
2 Rojanu 1064581
3 cliffsniff 808006
4 ljn133 782777
5 duncanb 670779
6 HMS TORQUAY 587447
7 zivadin 557347
8 sooby 555967
9 ilesef 544057
10 Wali 522050