Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 27236
Players above 1,000,000 pts 9091
Players above 100,000,000 pts 695
Players above 20,000 battles 1249
Players above 100,000 battles 176
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Eki the Dropkicker 1220537567
2 bajirao singham 1062500871
3 1PLODDIE 1046862486
4 Leerichards8 978012191
5 Cabik the Magnificent 966858125
6 Coolhan 950914552
7 justcallmepops 939675101
8 PEW PEW 906969036
9 . ICE . 893990559
10 Ceban 888346094
More ...
Top Fighters
1 N3M4Nj4 1405
2 Mrnja 1119
3 Sam the Twunt 1047
4 livedrad 1033
5 saeed22 1026
6 bajirao singham 959
7 Arthur the Just 649 933
8 F1337 835
9 SethBill 825
10 baggy27 807
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Knut Ragnarok 118088048
2 Dr green fingers 45219888
3 CrannO 38960927
4 MugeAvs 38114323
5 WillemBuks 14772082
6 DoomOfWar 12552841
7 Satans Apostle 12500615
8 Nidala 12456372
9 Marlis Koto 12449114
10 Mel the Powerful 12427469
More ...
Top Farmers
1 N3M4Nj4 4110890
2 livedrad 3709910
3 Fonzpiece 3071781
4 SethBill 2704622
5 Phil123 2655293
6 Iphigenia the Proud 20 2631790
7 baggy27 2570232
8 Cabik the Magnificent 2416465
9 Philip the Just 391 2412983
10 Sam the Twunt 2405485