Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 1411
Players above 1,000,000 pts 276
Players above 100,000,000 pts 4
Players above 20,000 battles 11
Players above 100,000 battles 0
Sectors conquered 0
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 iKrit 146757369
2 Snoopae 132038680
3 ลุงเต้ 122694743
4 SaTaNa. 106064379
5 Singtoo 89292570
6 Tu II 83896715
7 Mymimi 81707407
8 Pingpanter 76669611
9 Pitchdecor 61834118
10 ชุมเจษ 52747173
More ...
Top Fighters
Top Farmers
1 SaTaNa. 684763
2 Snoopae 496141
3 Pitchdecor 490010
4 Kokae 457484
5 pacman05 359613
6 สมคิด ผู้ทำลายล้าง 38 317432
7 coolgong 298919
8 Tu II 291170
9 Pingpanter 289214
10 Mymimi 279880