Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 17480
Players above 1,000,000 pts 5637
Players above 100,000,000 pts 220
Players above 20,000 battles 444
Players above 100,000 battles 18
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Prismian 631372735
2 Sandromin 480290879
3 150daniele 471427132
4 lupofuorisede 450500787
5 BenitoKing 422081217
6 La principessa 71 393556548
7 robyregina 389336023
8 iaco71 381076022
9 MetalDetektor 358500118
10 LuNiSuIo 355406204
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Dimoland 1045
2 ARCADI 925
3 Prismian 897
4 Sandromin 647
5 Brina I 612
6 bifulco68 509
7 Impavido Onorevole 495
8 Re du pilo 491
9 150daniele 478
10 iaco71 450
Left Or Joined Guild
1 grepo 119092553
2 pipita78 108569372
3 lordmirc 30948075
4 Aristofane II 17715858
5 Aruall 10298204
6 taschino 4987580
7 GualtieroMagnum 3993737
8 DEMETRAMAYA 2338935
9 pietrop62 2274518
10 nickstu 1432060
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Dimoland 2932420
2 maarbale1 2591808
3 Prismian 2187645
4 Spargolio 2160710
5 Sandromin 2117519
6 MetalDetektor 2066691
7 Re du pilo 1900628
8 MANUBRIO THE ORIGINAL 1679368
9 Lupolucio78 1605538
10 Durethorn 1583611