Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 10948
Players above 1,000,000 pts 4196
Players above 100,000,000 pts 372
Players above 20,000 battles 762
Players above 100,000 battles 62
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 hanulienka 800529862
2 John Seeker 747199729
3 Pablo Escobar Gaviria 734434736
4 Mikhael 695984967
5 Henka 680061637
6 Martokrus 675960960
7 Naos 675278462
8 Arihant 649361053
9 clenok 644607944
10 Don Miro Corleone 616089129
More ...
Top Fighters
1 knieža Rastislav 7 1956
2 Damir 1006
3 petkortw 965
4 Otulik 848
5 skorpionka 732
6 oktopus 700
7 Pipišvorik 695
8 Sliz 671
9 Mikhael 649
10 Arwen 777 643
Left Or Joined Guild
1 angel7sk 115911866
2 Aristonikos Budovateľ 8 34487938
3 Quasimodo 4643160
4 TitanMilo 3981040
5 HeroRedNoemi 2944832
6 LionSandra 2835421
7 DragoMilan 2448821
8 Červená Ruža 2005590
9 furiolko 625926
10 gapačik 621898
More ...
Top Farmers
1 knieža Rastislav 7 5968050
2 Damir 3499068
3 petkortw 3133454
4 Pipišvorik 2507240
5 MIREC 8 2339119
6 Arwen 777 2258997
7 skorpionka 2253720
8 Zofulka 2178748
9 Mikhael 2036822
10 Arihant 2019254