Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 9558
Players above 1,000,000 pts 3276
Players above 100,000,000 pts 133
Players above 20,000 battles 234
Players above 100,000 battles 10
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Don Miro Corleone 592893048
2 Branislav983 383418603
3 Martokrus 362709982
4 pablo2909 360768252
5 King Paul III 344798067
6 Martello 339406308
7 Naos 335384042
8 John Castiel 330147352
9 clenok 310031555
10 Paprikant 309435206
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Hujso 880
2 Caranthir Ar-Feiniel- 697
3 Nataška 416
4 pablo2909 403
5 Martello 392
6 Gugnir 359
7 Henka 356
8 Robco71 356
9 Paprikant 345
10 Niké Čierna 13 344
Left Or Joined Guild
1 George Lion Heart 25002862
2 IVAN.L 11913271
3 patotomlein 2402685
4 Damo slovak 865952
5 Farkaš IX 742474
6 Dragonfly 21590
7 bondarcuk 19990
8 Roberto Skromný 19730
9 risiak9999 19622
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Crom 2513883
2 Caranthir Ar-Feiniel- 1865181
3 Synsalami 1846516
4 Pipišvorik 1786897
5 Martokrus 1501466
6 John Castiel 1374651
7 Hujso 1225528
8 Nataška 1126574
9 Martello 1063635
10 Henka 1053933