Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 10439
Players above 1,000,000 pts 4324
Players above 100,000,000 pts 443
Players above 20,000 battles 887
Players above 100,000 battles 89
Sectors conquered 38
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 hanulienka 1019155208
2 Pablo Escobar Gaviria 861836904
3 Mikhael 833250441
4 Henka 788820492
5 Martokrus 772415753
6 Carach 759504314
7 Arihant 758694150
8 ODYSSEUS 758043295
9 clenok 744277416
10 Naos 737528338
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Shoppie 1205
2 Leeo 1153
3 Synsalami 962
4 Dodky 943
5 Damir 905
6 enero 845
7 Martello 809
8 Laco145 803
9 Slizniak 746
10 Mao Ce-tung 735
Left Or Joined Guild
1 kud67 521404713
2 skorpionka 266220787
3 Uwex 162868672
4 Gallienus Šťastný 13 27934089
5 Aegritudo 26065838
6 Danae Odvážna 6 1476204
7 Hadrián Mohutný 22 1025003
8 furiolko 692590
9 Freia a Frei 667368
10 mar323 86512
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Dodky 4487966
2 Leeo 3747125
3 Shoppie 3594253
4 Synsalami 2946063
5 Damir 2925783
6 Carach 2804417
7 jeho veličenstvo Smrť 2718478
8 Falko neohrozený 2490198
9 enero 2482334
10 Martello 2259427