Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 21815
Players above 1,000,000 pts 8629
Players above 100,000,000 pts 822
Players above 20,000 battles 1350
Players above 100,000 battles 159
Sectors conquered 162
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 beer86 2078840547
2 zandjes22 1146068079
3 Roodkapje73 1018598423
4 1.000.000.000 1000000000
5 Ramses82 989428447
6 Herudeth 924350731
7 dimitryb 915004937
8 pimbolientje 914166479
9 dmk123 903265170
10 Dun Dozer 848548184
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Dampa 2164
2 Miss Hannibal103 1409
3 Tom de Bom 1300
4 The vikingKing 1249
5 henk bouwer 1119
6 Ellen633 1114
7 Sapporo the first 1055
8 Reijgie 1053
9 Meester-TS 1042
10 R Stoop 1002
Left Or Joined Guild
1 fogo15 9570369
2 COLDFEET 2325160
3 janusIX 2288423
4 GrijsStreep 496967
5 Maximus99 154073
6 Hugo Bierman 149666
7 ehbo 88968
8 Alleando 20058
9 Ajuinenkop 20031
10 Iokasta 203 de Geselaar 19875
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Marcus de Onbevreesde 6888871
2 Dampa 6772755
3 Ronald de giganticus 4519333
4 The vikingKing 3999691
5 Tom de Bom 3796593
6 Meester-TS 3582470
7 henk bouwer 3509319
8 Mentat 3157761
9 DoedelZakkie 3104834
10 janvanderbie 2896772