Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 26846
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7193
Players above 100,000,000 pts 50
Players above 20,000 battles 135
Players above 100,000 battles 3
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Sim74sb 400526887
2 Doc Wollo 373893243
3 zx12 280743875
4 Steffen der Sensible 61 280470876
5 Phabo 74 245641959
6 Asalyt 227983983
7 Kingdom der Erste 214851147
8 Chuck Norris der 1. 206009788
9 werwoelfchen 202360886
10 SONNENKREMPEL 195440880
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Asalyt 874
2 TheLittleGnome7 695
3 UIli 651
4 werwoelfchen 451
5 homway 319
6 Deifele 310
7 zx12 304
8 Hugosaurus 300
9 Sebo K 266
10 Bienchenmarie 243
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Dykon 131037190
2 Whytee150887 121405808
3 fragster.AsK 74430095
4 Mickie der Verspielte 64727111
5 Leondress 54457214
6 TenderestBob 37067763
7 Lorrellay 26155204
8 Negrito 23845303
9 Grinsi Kleinpo 21478436
10 The.Punisher 17045263
More ...
Top Farmers
1 UIli 1160845
2 DerEhrengast 979206
3 Asalyt 964347
4 Dalldorf 828849
5 Lrik 798337
6 zx12 797484
7 Rolando Costello 769119
8 Erpel der Kaufmann 758301
9 actionandi34 722342
10 evilit 684771