Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 20100
Players above 1,000,000 pts 13133
Players above 100,000,000 pts 903
Players above 20,000 battles 2137
Players above 100,000 battles 185
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Pira Siraly 1630910566
2 Steffen der Sensible 61 1477707302
3 Hitman 1904 1364598147
4 zx12 1225729893
5 Bloody Sunday 1115642305
6 stahlei77 1111441399
7 mm2613 1049246254
8 Anna Sonea 955881090
9 Kingdom der Erste 955036275
10 Sim74sb 944571327
More ...
Top Fighters
1 KingKerlitz 2301
2 Pira Siraly 1996
3 Hawkeye t.dark destroyer 1496
4 JFxxxxxx 1465
5 Coooolio 1454
6 N-rage 1334
7 Coppar 1196
8 zx12 1151
9 falk der hulk1 1133
10 Krieger Felix 1057
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Month der Grosse 132387643
2 Fieser alter Sack 106265208
3 baumbewunderer 92788393
4 Diny 45469787
5 Mel die Unvorhergesehene 28089386
6 Baron Dorian Grey 17574743
7 Tobso 15849519
8 Ashton der Flinke 13869312
9 Weznog 13745739
10 KillerBiene88 12762126
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Tschakalaka 7590408
2 Alec Sunrider 7457319
3 Pira Siraly 6434461
4 KingKerlitz 5327364
5 JFxxxxxx 4605982
6 Coooolio 4466212
7 falk der hulk1 4076676
8 Ronny Kai Uwe 3905321
9 N-rage 3872300
10 Coppar 3794778