Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 26694
Players above 1,000,000 pts 9090
Players above 100,000,000 pts 597
Players above 20,000 battles 1230
Players above 100,000 battles 183
Sectors conquered 265
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 BruteForceAttack 1779642080
2 Plebe Pezado 1734816652
3 Krawnik 1414764197
4 Fatal Felix 1379319711
5 Grand Theft Wazoo 1308218112
6 The Cleopatra 1181014457
7 FLAMEEER 1103635756
8 Visionelle 1101859097
9 Wrath of Logan 1029654343
10 Claudia70 1022088295
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Del La Vach 94631793
2 Kronk the Toxic 44045433
3 TiaTheConquerer 12179137
4 Lamikins 9308104
5 Warrior like no other 1963438
6 nombre4me 1808492
7 LionHeheheheheheheh90925 744128
8 Verena the rose 594165
9 Jelloyd3 534733
10 CaseRN 404172
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Loreleii 3813171
2 Tinmanrr 3778032
3 BruteForceAttack 3679986
4 aghiv 3329283
5 Arrun 3288647
6 Noddy the Knob 3220043
7 The Cleopatra 3128195
8 Alys 1 3125271
9 Tunry 2875189
10 Wisest of the Wise 2844098