Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 25478
Players above 1,000,000 pts 6963
Players above 100,000,000 pts 185
Players above 20,000 battles 365
Players above 100,000 battles 31
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 BruteForceAttack 528615741
2 Fatal Felix 514402946
3 abrakaadabra 422715385
4 Heisenberg the Alchemist 417171288
5 Visionelle 403254766
6 Otik 403013230
7 El.Quique 365257901
8 Jockamus 355161330
9 Krawnik 352073572
10 Dan 49 the Fearless 351621412
More ...
Top Fighters
1 SuBsiDiZe 2335
2 Otik 1607
3 Clineman 1445
4 El.Quique 1430
5 Claudia70 1174
6 Philip the humerous 894
7 i am lou 819
8 foursuns 774
9 Ikestadter 749
10 Fatal Felix 741
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Just Slayin 204516213
2 Brewster the Angry 66054177
3 Trace the all mighty 21508543
4 King James5260 2623605
5 occam the smelly 2016283
6 BigFish84 1379742
7 Mistress Ophea 845137
8 Spiker the Visionary 72219
9 pnit419 40819
10 Pf129 32702
More ...
Top Farmers
1 SuBsiDiZe 6466028
2 El.Quique 4191487
3 Clineman 3876864
4 Otik 3834903
5 Claudia70 3384767
6 Philip the humerous 2606278
7 foursuns 2303426
8 Heraclius 191 the Strong 2017643
9 Fatal Felix 1930325
10 Bloodz Rule 1830456