Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 22445
Players above 1,000,000 pts 6550
Players above 100,000,000 pts 148
Players above 20,000 battles 264
Players above 100,000 battles 18
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Dewmore 541421567
2 NightTime 522766717
3 Major Spank 417242614
4 Karen the excellent 405234855
5 Malc999 393436212
6 jenkoroid 387519568
7 Warthog-51 347177099
8 mopasswiniopas 344635970
9 Twodon 310760053
10 Ykra82 304928686
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Lord Nelson Hownblower 516
2 Ykra82 492
3 jenkoroid 479
4 Miss Megan 362
5 scibuff 350
6 AB1981 327
7 reddevil08 290
8 jocokitan 278
9 ExCiT3R 269
10 NightTime 264
Left Or Joined Guild
1 BlitzLV 54146555
2 kellis 34488154
3 Spalloficus 8083342
4 SO7IW 7083133
5 Polrena the Great 3987964
6 Rebelskip 3534285
7 Bennis the menace 1614864
8 Irik 1365447
9 Hey baby 1265176
10 Ericstrong the powerful 1260856
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Wolu 3331335
2 ravid394 2606719
3 Warthog-51 1617425
4 MoneLarU 1524081
5 KOKOS76 1476845
6 Ykra82 1445008
7 vita jela 1367417
8 jenkoroid 1354752
9 Lord Nelson Hownblower 1319803
10 Master Hensby 1267508