Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 22167
Players above 1,000,000 pts 8136
Players above 100,000,000 pts 593
Players above 20,000 battles 1316
Players above 100,000 battles 149
Sectors conquered 324
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Ti bihan 1882455253
2 Forcig 1072048649
3 Lucifer démon 1054587049
4 kude53 1031997381
5 Havokx 1030972471
6 Angelo Verde 1014977583
7 Zonzontop 986404197
8 Splujer 944915384
9 Taxy 925633903
10 No-Dachi 876024954
More ...
Top Fighters
1 kude53 1759
2 Raminagrobis 1185
3 momodunord 1181
4 Forcig 1165
5 mariondlc 1146
6 Calissane 1093
7 RicoSan 1012
8 Havokx 978
9 ray23 917
10 Annabelle 1ère 885
Left Or Joined Guild
1 hzt85 190325744
2 Brenne 264 le Chasseur 30787868
3 drimtim 28165588
4 Anax82 14142407
5 mimilienne 8838686
6 Nisis 7561667
7 Kenitor 6274952
8 camekage le Hardi 494460
9 Val Kostic la gaillarde 485260
10 Last Samurai 87 321059
More ...
Top Farmers
1 kude53 4901030
2 momodunord 3518418
3 Calissane 3476638
4 Forcig 3324767
5 Annabelle 1ère 3131658
6 ray23 2993851
7 yacar 2912026
8 MadNeph41 2811023
9 Lucifer démon 2714572
10 No-Dachi 2599270