Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 26772
Players above 1,000,000 pts 9001
Players above 100,000,000 pts 748
Players above 20,000 battles 1278
Players above 100,000 battles 168
Sectors conquered 228
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Tack13 4835536899
2 Mark.The.Dragonslayer 2640357626
3 ivanarumi 2076840395
4 Wilfred Laurier 1208259932
5 richard65 1188578831
6 TripleG 1141465685
7 Pish1 1134084793
8 Kat.. 1121627207
9 Necromancer666 1101655492
10 Slade69 1029520656
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Tack13 2152
2 Mightypav the powerful 2080
3 lsgolly 1622
4 MISS R. 1573
5 Slade69 1559
6 Mile the beast 1458
7 Alteridem 1347
8 Fonzpiece 1315
9 Lord Miku 1280
10 TripleG 1203
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Avitus the Blessed 507 156489568
2 Tempalay 100802204
3 hotspurs 55480722
4 Darth Klein 39575964
5 Fabulous30 24103650
6 KPF123 15168674
7 Octavius the Proud 791 2390381
8 Apollo Hard 1734872
9 king Alanim 1512318
10 Captain Alek 1453031
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Mightypav the powerful 7128447
2 Tack13 5138623
3 Slade69 4914171
4 MISS R. 4485016
5 Lord Miku 4118246
6 TripleG 3990686
7 Alteridem 3874221
8 Kat.. 3796541
9 Z-E-U-S 3705361
10 Leofan 3371723