Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 2590
Players above 1,000,000 pts 648
Players above 100,000,000 pts 11
Players above 20,000 battles 71
Players above 100,000 battles 2
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Manager 266019955
2 Aquiparasempre 250692682
3 K4m1k4z1 204446194
4 General Guns 178124319
5 Maraxuz of Keld 159187056
6 Rui Luznik 142062025
7 Gengis K 139753179
8 Arq. Jorge 132875007
9 navilx 131341358
10 xulipa17 112114545
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Manager 3464
2 Aquiparasempre 2169
3 Gengis K 1867
4 General Guns 1635
5 Arq. Jorge 1408
6 utopicguy 943
7 Rui Luznik 818
8 loki deus da trapaça 790
9 Imperador Rui 743
10 o Peter Pan 734
Left Or Joined Guild
1 loki deus da trapaça 66310311
2 ARSB 42008504
3 Lages 2212377
4 Phoenix73 1323699
5 jp46 1283237
6 MegaUltra 1138211
7 lamalou 687623
8 vtrmrqs 595831
9 PlayerOne 494070
10 Funny69 373160
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Manager 9213130
2 General Guns 5910333
3 Gengis K 5420987
4 Aquiparasempre 5205395
5 Rui Luznik 2840715
6 Arq. Jorge 2812021
7 navilx 2190713
8 Leepfeet 2069249
9 KingShooter 1792393
10 K4m1k4z1 1772577