Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 29304
Players above 1,000,000 pts 8483
Players above 100,000,000 pts 264
Players above 20,000 battles 582
Players above 100,000 battles 37
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 vern511 774414521
2 Bruce Cox 690894693
3 dski 620223914
4 Theklo 615382801
5 Whizzjx 608281794
6 Sir Bruce Almighty 587031235
7 cgast 580182876
8 cvAlexander the Great 559171295
9 ChaCha2u 553766644
10 Soldon 505606392
More ...
Top Fighters
1 codarr 1036
2 Mojo25J 917
3 sxgree 880
4 cvAlexander the Great 876
5 Booty by Brian 725
6 Lord of Rugby 710
7 Soldon 633
8 BraveFoxy foxy 629
9 Kewl One 628
10 Pagonya 597
Left Or Joined Guild
1 mvf1959 53254361
2 Xander the Krazed 47103081
3 MOOPTIE 32675720
4 Warlord Stan 22386824
5 wolfhead52 17335232
6 Rabid1 14368401
7 PiousNorsemanPillager 10592968
8 dziunia 10428706
9 ramsgate 6792393
10 Quietus 250 the Generous 5349982
More ...
Top Farmers
1 cvAlexander the Great 2635664
2 sxgree 2229203
3 Lord of Rugby 1890400
4 Maxxore 1871674
5 Thomas of the Locke 1806589
6 BraveFoxy foxy 1746221
7 Soldon 1730215
8 Sir Bruce Almighty 1713625
9 BattleTrophy7 1617035
10 Jasonius 1700 the Wise 1596057