Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 24342
Players above 1,000,000 pts 6012
Players above 100,000,000 pts 46
Players above 20,000 battles 176
Players above 100,000 battles 8
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Stineamite 381693238
2 william the All Powerful 348926061
3 Sig the Great 325947567
4 Patrick de Poer 298206227
5 Dizzybear 244113798
6 roman the slayer 221316123
7 RayAdams 215190514
8 musicman3385 208577762
9 Giles 12 196779956
10 Maguo 195652892
More ...
Top Gighters
1 Stineamite 1201
2 william the All Powerful 666
3 caeleste 566
4 Panterafb 502
5 raab 2nd 279
6 spasebo 214
7 rural5 200
8 AfroSam 199
9 CLUSTERPHOQUE 181
10 4Hotfudge 173
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Nash22 195166131
2 Jag2912003 62554206
3 Hueychief 38585804
4 Foxy the sly 32445383
5 JTrane 30085273
6 Indianprincess 25059450
7 HungVuong 22746471
8 Princess Pomp 22441030
9 JillH 22410888
10 Michael G ArchAngel 20915462
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Stineamite 2629738
2 Jag2912003 2224804
3 Dizzybear 1565130
4 LinnCat 1167210
5 spasebo 1120220
6 AtomMaster 826290
7 CallMeNed 731227
8 william the All Powerful 723879
9 Swagarus Maximus 661003
10 AfroSam 630475