Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 27068
Players above 1,000,000 pts 9643
Players above 100,000,000 pts 699
Players above 20,000 battles 1443
Players above 100,000 battles 207
Sectors conquered 435
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 william the All Powerful 3853079857
2 Zeebos 2306658934
3 DarkblueOO6 1761339927
4 Steve sniper 1682533916
5 Dizzybear 1575871254
6 ballerinazgirl 1410752782
7 L A N C E 1389724556
8 Sig the Great 1312661986
9 P H R 1146576770
10 Stelio the Warrior 1058336892
More ...
Top Fighters
1 william the All Powerful 2495
2 P H R 2291
3 L A N C E 1932
4 Bobthepirate 1744
5 DarkblueOO6 1603
6 13th HOUR 1566
7 Lorded69 1344
8 old slow hand 1303
9 Von Hultgren 1280
10 BossDaDon 1251
Left Or Joined Guild
1 robo angeleyes43512 202945755
2 Leonard the Terrible 112497436
3 Sanzo Dragoneel 13902025
4 King Queto 11783343
5 Lord Skindom 6359752
6 Vimes 5263400
7 William the Sixth 4647944
8 Pippin 511 the Avenger 2511046
9 Erik333 882985
10 willy3535 873900
More ...
Top Farmers
1 william the All Powerful 7200377
2 P H R 7059403
3 L A N C E 5672837
4 DarkblueOO6 4984884
5 Kevin the Great IV 4374180
6 old slow hand 3805223
7 Lorded69 3762924
8 Jon from the North 3607694
9 spasebo 3560831
10 Cleo the C.C. 3465249