Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 25169
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7114
Players above 100,000,000 pts 137
Players above 20,000 battles 318
Players above 100,000 battles 15
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 william the All Powerful 599635539
2 Sig the Great 559599043
3 Stineamite 492406924
4 Dizzybear 442108007
5 Patrick de Poer 408784210
6 Steve sniper 407713195
7 Zeebos 378929413
8 musicman3385 365503374
9 roman the slayer 328790445
10 Nash22 323533248
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 BluntB 84318748
2 Michael G ArchAngel 59499401
3 JillH 35401017
4 Operations151 29246822
5 We the people 1011 22459338
6 Percephone87 12430237
7 King Slayer Conan 12420255
8 Excellent Bob 9902384
9 Victoria 1665 the Lion 9654578
10 The Britton 8774293
More ...
Top Farmers
1 ballerinazgirl 3849869
2 william the All Powerful 2851156
3 Zeebos 2844151
4 Steve sniper 2320580
5 Giles 12 1903679
6 Lohse 1789127
7 musicman3385 1631322
8 dizastya 1604025
9 Red Viper 80 1542904
10 Bolen the great 1507658