Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 32485
Players above 1,000,000 pts 10061
Players above 100,000,000 pts 300
Players above 20,000 battles 561
Players above 100,000 battles 12
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Don Vitolone 542631593
2 RB industries 460219524
3 KingBurn 453357777
4 Lynx der Kriegsherr 382817173
5 Dustowik 378317157
6 DennisMenace 371362690
7 Darius 120 der Starke 368296145
8 ErobererFrank8 354814724
9 faivel0608 345375675
10 Gib5 341065780
More ...
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Aaron69 115416048
2 ichunddumüllershuhn 65026862
3 bgrer 57012458
4 Zeno 136 der Erhabene 56851604
5 Chapeau der Weise 50690199
6 Catherine die schönste 28725366
7 portugalia die meerfrau 28086421
8 Keinhaar 26589772
9 Eisenhut 21732728
10 Salamand3r 18171591
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Tigre de los Escorpiones 6361623
2 Antiope 212 die Falkin 2398246
3 Hotgot 2158006
4 AronKatze 2062011
5 Oberbefehlshaber Umad 2047109
6 Belinus 339 der Prophet 1999474
7 CrazySwiss71 1942072
8 markoloe 1924443
9 MAGIC POMMES 1847728
10 Clumsy 1893 1826584