Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 7822
Players above 1,000,000 pts 3247
Players above 100,000,000 pts 434
Players above 20,000 battles 638
Players above 100,000 battles 102
Sectors conquered 59
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 princeps latronum 1148749441
2 DarkVader 1133779921
3 Reavix 1047993255
4 Carla-Emilie 1027442762
5 Havfruen 974113792
6 Daementis 914078570
7 Frank Castle 848508079
8 oliekoger 793475264
9 Torbendd 719955209
10 Ceci 709964526
More ...
Top Fighters
1 DarkVader 1945
2 Frankie Boy 1318
3 Kamakazi 1313
4 Persefone. 1250
5 princeps latronum 1244
6 Reavix 1162
7 SpeedyGonzales 1140
8 Delfol 1121
9 El Banjo 990
10 Micror 971
Left Or Joined Guild
1 llsup 176937
2 Grey Sparrow 176096
3 Lars Bo the great 175481
4 Daichi 174991
5 Valeria den Retskafne 51 174890
6 Hunter09 174805
7 jcl6 174663
8 milan55 174098
9 madsland 174079
10 hustler 173924
More ...
Top Farmers
1 awork 8848871
2 DarkVader 6046200
3 Frankie Boy 4045693
4 princeps latronum 3795100
5 Persefone. 3660571
6 nitten87 3650741
7 Reavix 3610493
8 Kamakazi 3108627
9 El Banjo 2936436
10 Palaeye 2931189