Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 7322
Players above 1,000,000 pts 3282
Players above 100,000,000 pts 480
Players above 20,000 battles 705
Players above 100,000 battles 130
Sectors conquered 126
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 DarkVader 1463075785
2 princeps latronum 1299940596
3 Reavix 1138886252
4 Havfruen 1108369807
5 Carla-Emilie 1081344297
6 Onkel Reje 997907106
7 Daementis 996797647
8 Pawawski 993507418
9 oliekoger 890492247
10 Ceci 823801711
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Kamakazi 1387
2 sokobowits 1378
3 Onkel Reje 1269
4 Razur 1264
5 DarkVader 1204
6 Kalliope den Modige 65 1145
7 Glimt 1034
8 Togs 949
9 Quixx 884
10 Mr. Creme 798
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Henrikdh 15480386
2 FrostHG 9859644
3 Plutojunior 3392916
4 Achaeus den Impulsive 26 907369
5 Amagerkongen 19888
6 Cudde123 19607
7 henrik a 19557
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Razur 4327600
2 Onkel Reje 4263359
3 sokobowits 3928568
4 Kalliope den Modige 65 3886868
5 DarkVader 3794076
6 Sedat 3449468
7 Kamakazi 3444687
8 Wilhelm the great 3366194
9 Togs 2796276
10 El B 2715654