Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 7388
Players above 1,000,000 pts 2923
Players above 100,000,000 pts 149
Players above 20,000 battles 271
Players above 100,000 battles 10
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Carla-Emilie 430485580
2 oliekoger 388021996
3 Torbendd 375790701
4 fartilfire 373880547
5 YES to life 345792964
6 DarkVader 340756863
7 Pignon 332972625
8 Jumper 317907182
9 Havfruen 307503076
10 Sir Mars 307386447
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Ellensminde 1179
2 Pawaw 886
3 Rode370 747
4 Carla-Emilie 631
5 kljyde 568
6 YES to life 537
7 Torbendd 530
8 Sjasss 504
9 oliekoger 448
10 Kings 414
Left Or Joined Guild
1 FanaticalDaniel 29281506
2 Sir Broberg 24533007
3 TheSwaggot 10215953
4 Sir Abildgaard 614716
5 Pipin den Sorte 32 112870
6 zenon 69020
7 mikkel dk 66936
8 Freja den blodtørstige 20185
9 NicxZen 19838
10 Jesper den store konge 19836
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Ellensminde 2692616
2 Pawaw 2328974
3 kljyde 1682753
4 Carla-Emilie 1607651
5 YES to life 1542972
6 Sjasss 1518827
7 princeps latronum 1367146
8 knirke1974 1329750
9 Torbendd 1327376
10 Micror 1267643