Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 29095
Players above 1,000,000 pts 9519
Players above 100,000,000 pts 536
Players above 20,000 battles 1115
Players above 100,000 battles 126
Sectors conquered 192
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Mcfly the Assassinator 1784551726
2 Dreikhelm 1601011226
3 Robbenn 1328225554
4 DiabloRey 1082590874
5 Turkshead 921825328
6 James Paul 887284159
7 diamondd12 771180109
8 onumb the Nerd 758824080
9 Zuul The Gatekeeper 750837500
10 tynk 738741081
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Nomad 2021 51499508
2 Dark Plague 27560464
3 Jerez the Black 11645173
4 Merlinthelover 7687612
5 quarantenis 3142084
6 tanjoe 2619130
7 Domitia 1684 the White 1746355
8 cafl 1444469
9 Sebiche012 1135464
10 JohnnyF3355 1013015
More ...
Top Farmers
1 OpusOne 13352626
2 Callisto 415 the Cruel 6111072
3 Dreikhelm 5468256
4 AlanaQuinn 4643135
5 carv the blast fisher 3372000
6 LittleTeuton 3285650
7 Mcfly the Assassinator 2741314
8 Cubskid89 2552526
9 Deathship 2469344
10 Sir Lofenstien 2388108