Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 27244
Players above 1,000,000 pts 9790
Players above 100,000,000 pts 635
Players above 20,000 battles 1324
Players above 100,000 battles 172
Sectors conquered 210
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Mcfly the Assassinator 2127242026
2 Dreikhelm 2099987280
3 Robbenn 1426136171
4 DiabloRey 1245668218
5 Turkshead 1050317278
6 James Paul 1028029673
7 Zuul The Gatekeeper 1002685183
8 onumb the Nerd 875799908
9 tynk 855183458
10 AlanaQuinn 851441983
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 CommanderDiane 256929698
2 ninja. 109816778
3 NobleSir Loin 39957641
4 dark spark lord 13898791
5 projo143 1360793
6 Lady Diana de Winter 1198723
7 Simmer the bold 981541
8 Brutus 608 the Hunter 787871
9 Cobradcz28 628015
10 elias12347 437903
More ...
Top Farmers
1 BigTeutone 5535865
2 carv the blast fisher 5132701
3 DaddioTheGreatz 4171987
4 AlanaQuinn 4029807
5 Dreikhelm 3810842
6 Dux 2013 3048847
7 Zuul The Gatekeeper 2855362
8 bigguy3 2832565
9 Nikki-Wolf 2666027
10 Wish Ender 2503422