Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 28791
Players above 1,000,000 pts 8946
Players above 100,000,000 pts 547
Players above 20,000 battles 1101
Players above 100,000 battles 171
Sectors conquered 216
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 colosi 3802151827
2 -ANU- 3412117243
3 -Manny- 2858130908
4 Aonply 2501069974
5 -David- 1638603306
6 -Hec- 1444976607
7 Benzie 1439707349
8 Lilith the Just 1414104221
9 U.S. Space Force 1270005065
10 .................mookiha 1214101752
More ...
Top Fighters
1 colosi 3188
2 Lilith the Just 3031
3 .................mookiha 2793
4 suicidesquad88 2711
5 -Simba- 1925
6 Fritz die Katze 1713
7 Thietmar 1454
8 Aonply 1446
9 x.Sword.x 1404
10 Madstork69 1391
Left Or Joined Guild
1 kmc11 445897130
2 Moe the Law 373993118
3 Sir Koochiewoochie 23165918
4 Liz The Bold 21375476
5 Missouri 20535545
6 Ardena 19198274
7 Max Cady 11195340
8 Robert 221 1794935
9 Bones the chief 1548843
10 Bjorn Ironsides 2018 1540207
More ...
Top Farmers
1 colosi 9872228
2 .................mookiha 8175940
3 Thietmar 7833939
4 Lilith the Just 7515822
5 suicidesquad88 7404833
6 kterwilliger 5315018
7 -Simba- 5157431
8 Fritz die Katze 4655381
9 -ANU- 4251963
10 -David- 4209313