Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 42889
Players above 1,000,000 pts 16204
Players above 100,000,000 pts 1490
Players above 20,000 battles 2547
Players above 100,000 battles 332
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Mythor61 1887883310
2 Leonessa 1690648034
3 porchi 1507443892
4 Schmits 1397367700
5 Kur-gan 1375325611
6 RankyPanky 1305552829
7 Crönchen 1219464036
8 Shianni 1213006400
9 Band it 1157029242
10 Trauergott 1133028141
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Othello10 170204039
2 michael1982 51661521
3 Gronzales 29608761
4 Lord Mc Hammer 10789400
5 Stormchild 9764682
6 ptom 4689559
7 zanderstueck der 2. 4217265
8 pralinschen 1200347
9 Wulf62 1089927
10 Flex86 1000700
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Lord Bengo 13700957
2 Crönchen 8223428
3 Jak-x- 7757932
4 RankyPanky 5894601
5 Der böse Clown Pennywise 5761579
6 Sven avalas Glückspilz 5622609
7 Christopheer 4574841
8 Schmits 4401403
9 Robsta-DGR 4152761
10 kaelbchen 3849857