Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 3985
Players above 1,000,000 pts 1623
Players above 100,000,000 pts 232
Players above 20,000 battles 336
Players above 100,000 battles 63
Sectors conquered 22
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Rogna 1246315876
2 papie 1146899655
3 Vandal den revelignende 1131549763
4 Sons Of Anarchy 904263249
5 Hell 839834772
6 Testing 766642466
7 masore 713371835
8 khapello 696088109
9 Ikkeno 691931766
10 bjors 670279453
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Sakkosekk 1124
2 pvetle 1036
3 khapello 1012
4 Rogna 828
5 Lue. 713
6 Gud den Første 635
7 Hell 611
8 Evry 582
9 Sons Of Anarchy 574
10 papie 563
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Superfast Jellyfish 6836040
2 Madam Minx 1290055
3 ingevar 88486
4 Csa92 4075
5 lps77 3995
More ...
Top Farmers
1 khapello 3521223
2 Biden 3500043
3 pvetle 3113776
4 Sakkosekk 3027030
5 Rogna 2800762
6 Pjolt 2327501
7 Gud den Første 2159703
8 Lue. 2105518
9 Sons Of Anarchy 2072495
10 Florence Nightingale 2055662