Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 21043
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7897
Players above 100,000,000 pts 434
Players above 20,000 battles 726
Players above 100,000 battles 57
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Bracolla 1049536244
2 Freddy the impaler 732200257
3 High Rise 721011366
4 peterjans 655361185
5 bipsie 614290267
6 BikeyNL 602724516
7 redharry 597210346
8 ferryzweverink 573279172
9 Romulus II the veteran 571778094
10 id-rene 565397214
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Marja de bij 1721
2 Chadaha 1061
3 BigKnurfje 1038
4 The Bad Eagle 817
5 Kening Redbad 757
6 peterb007 735
7 Viking.89 711
8 Cheeta-Ron 707
9 jorisva 697
10 Markus Stormrider 676
Left Or Joined Guild
1 remeni 92214595
2 gert67 88073849
3 Hoogheid HEIKE 21074999
4 Vespasianus de Eerste 19533487
5 Master2015 11180122
6 Sandey-3110 7792953
7 Ptolemy 83 de Grote 7360908
8 John Doe 55555 6505142
9 Koning Heino 4262136
10 Antiope 76 de Verlosser 3236746
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Marja de bij 4570509
2 Chadaha 2850797
3 BigKnurfje 2523413
4 Cheeta-Ron 2374132
5 The Bad Eagle 2320831
6 Kening Redbad 2260472
7 Markus Stormrider 2226372
8 Viking.89 2138923
9 Dagobert Duck2 2128503
10 peterb007 2125343