Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 2111
Players above 1,000,000 pts 536
Players above 100,000,000 pts 9
Players above 20,000 battles 52
Players above 100,000 battles 0
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 tomaco123 202367448
2 tiodany 147848869
3 DavidAQ 132318190
4 Tellitu69 127996191
5 OldViKiNGo 125634301
6 Favio el grande 118978711
7 Iluvatar 114620492
8 Konungr 111193109
9 BALZUR 106215216
10 Samuro 98168023
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Mario El Barbaro 420
2 Sasha Sloan 310
3 aleotamendi 283
4 chrialman 204
5 malganis 189
6 Juanito Camelo 188
7 Xalo 25 186
8 MAGISTERIUS 183
9 tiodany 172
10 BALZUR 161
Left Or Joined Guild
1 VALENTINL 10796760
2 buitrero1500 1549003
3 braian_lanus 34857
4 Casio 43 el Duro 7989
5 Basilisco 76 el Rojo 7730
6 Bonfigliq 4381
7 Tomas 02 3485
8 Santino el grande 3424
9 cipocorazón22 3361
10 Rey Kurt 3229
More ...
Top Farmers
1 tiodany 882522
2 Xalo 25 509571
3 Mario El Barbaro 508214
4 BALZUR 475086
5 tomaco123 416320
6 Samuro 415201
7 Sasha Sloan 361427
8 Harfim 355779
9 dario077 347980
10 ProyectoAlan7 341733