Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 2001
Players above 1,000,000 pts 482
Players above 100,000,000 pts 4
Players above 20,000 battles 37
Players above 100,000 battles 0
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 tomaco123 176223964
2 DavidAQ 118762021
3 tiodany 116524480
4 Tellitu69 110248864
5 Favio el grande 95109034
6 Konungr 93544221
7 OldViKiNGo 89846854
8 Iluvatar 84619495
9 BALZUR 80159138
10 Samuro 79658430
More ...
Top Fighters
1 MagnoAlejandro 642
2 Muralla. 364
3 martinsf79 358
4 OldViKiNGo 302
5 DavidAQ 264
6 cata y juli 248
7 tentativa. 232
8 Sasha Sloan 224
9 Arphanet 194
10 depredadora 186
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Natán 4031097
2 El Loko Geran 985772
3 SirAndi 42034
4 Gurko 26318
5 Hetfield 4523
6 Frantrolen 2535
7 Dido 102 la Generosa 1292
8 LázaroLazardis 1274
9 Tincho Nacho 1157
10 FabulousAdele 1041
More ...
Top Farmers
1 TheAmazingMiguelX 1539339
2 Boyanca 989937
3 OldViKiNGo 956021
4 MagnoAlejandro 859117
5 DavidAQ 834812
6 Rando 622438
7 tiodany 613319
8 FranN87 602988
9 Favio el grande 525210
10 Sasha Sloan 506354