Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 28177
Players above 1,000,000 pts 8857
Players above 100,000,000 pts 516
Players above 20,000 battles 1157
Players above 100,000 battles 149
Sectors conquered 233
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 acpserv 1552211449
2 Augusta her grace 1274521927
3 King GSA 1208657190
4 Execkid 994673433
5 Eirene 228 the Merciful 987155380
6 OldeDog 945724767
7 Billiam9 906935123
8 pkgofish 868938941
9 Waterdaggers 824305959
10 Hip Hippo 793157857
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Blakester fran 51005347
2 schnickelfritzie 14031752
3 FlyingKiltMan 8861105
4 MBMoon 7766081
5 GrumpyOldBlake 7303229
6 Ali Bammer the Hammer 6728433
7 Swift Prince 4713089
8 Alsy the Mean 2059139
9 Antoninus 1913 the Bold 2027560
10 zolfikar030 1691309
More ...
Top Farmers
1 BrianF84 7352308
2 DamianUSMC 6899348
3 Eirene 228 the Merciful 5852784
4 Waterdaggers 5714087
5 CT9pinking 5501421
6 Seleukus 642 the Savior 5169494
7 empires1999 4864028
8 OldeDog 4744394
9 pkgofish 4583913
10 Keith the great 14 4418152