Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 34684
Players above 1,000,000 pts 10470
Players above 100,000,000 pts 122
Players above 20,000 battles 252
Players above 100,000 battles 9
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Braxxi 558847572
2 Majestätix 532185691
3 Spartakus023 531033042
4 SirCherrytree 388738102
5 WMuesli 369775721
6 templiner 353373176
7 Lukaszek 345529586
8 lasair 284564889
9 KingSodom 281872047
10 Matze der Eroberer 269209186
More ...
Top Fighters
1 templiner 497
2 seppilie 479
3 Claudia die erstbeste 440
4 EILUMO 353
5 Perseus 8 der Falke 291
6 Braxxi 223
7 Alfred.Tetzlaff 222
8 Majestätix 222
9 lasair 215
10 Kierra 211
Left Or Joined Guild
1 xDonnerfaustx 50544744
2 derHellene 49676627
3 König Herbert der 1. 32347801
4 Kaetzchen85 30763656
5 muuuschu 19850486
6 Marmotin 15874200
7 Doktor Schivago 8833038
8 Tintenmaus 8304315
9 Wilhelm der Unbesiegbare 7159733
10 breezy1984 4703508
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Pluto der Mächtige 2119843
2 Heikki 1508808
3 ErleuchteterOrki 1473017
4 Kira Talan 1389330
5 Corosol 1255487
6 Majestätix 1078500
7 King van Jan 1065358
8 Barbarella Flora 997613
9 SirCherrytree 935428
10 Alfred.Tetzlaff 871389