Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 37741
Players above 1,000,000 pts 13392
Players above 100,000,000 pts 660
Players above 20,000 battles 1160
Players above 100,000 battles 52
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Majestätix 871037086
2 Benny der göttliche 791860822
3 Pope 1708 766000502
4 SirCherrytree 706072118
5 EILUMO 597923060
6 templiner 596343485
7 Alfred.Tetzlaff 592552850
8 KingSodom 589758478
9 WMuesli 587167896
10 Hickimauke 560508924
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Yeshe 1723
2 Markez262 1311
3 Majestätix 1220
4 Kierra 1179
5 Benny der göttliche 1146
6 Scipio the Second 1111
7 Misko 943
8 Oguhr 912
9 Lysander 358 der Löwe 902
10 seppilie 890
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Ulrichsteiner 276139781
2 ReneM2929 57887756
3 Nike 28 die Gefährliche 29262746
4 Anabolist 16783697
5 Teklab278 16758081
6 Raining 15319950
7 chricke 12763863
8 Brunfred 12377120
9 Logaire 11264648
10 Alfons der Mächtigste 9870095
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Yeshe 5164860
2 Majestätix 4874465
3 Kierra 4354891
4 Benny der göttliche 3732041
5 Scipio the Second 3646784
6 WMuesli 2716416
7 EILUMO 2662670
8 Marco der Architekt 2622169
9 Karlschen 2468945
10 VolkerDuisburg 2442734