Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 13863
Players above 1,000,000 pts 2743
Players above 100,000,000 pts 13
Players above 20,000 battles 114
Players above 100,000 battles 2
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Ceaser77 356002897
2 SkyRox 312492378
3 Leo11111 283135833
4 Don der Krieger 182984807
5 BladeTrinity 170306163
6 SteLo73 167499883
7 Livin 160956987
8 SunriseHvB 149515163
9 stro0h 142211436
10 Vizekoenig 130218198
More ...
Top Fighters
1 SkyRox 1359
2 Ceaser77 1286
3 pink666 543
4 Ramus-Wien 346
5 Berberast 284
6 Scratchy79 257
7 canpolatmemati 227
8 aslan90 191
9 Filberto 185
10 Fallen Emperor 179
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Waldschrauber 22200753
2 Alf- 15308429
3 King of my home 13274440
4 Dnerbo 5391764
5 McBot 4990519
6 Gaius der Entspannte 3944399
7 AvernaSour 2477296
8 Dr. Sheldon Lee Cooper 2249012
9 Diktat0r 2209188
10 Abu del Cortes 1937155
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Ceaser77 4409078
2 SkyRox 3465812
3 SunriseHvB 1516925
4 BadRiddance 874440
5 Hellsterder7Dunklen 762404
6 Mah Dah 705874
7 Waldschrauber 654794
8 pink666 628981
9 bon-go 617682
10 Holznagel 570400