Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 22679
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7212
Players above 100,000,000 pts 254
Players above 20,000 battles 1127
Players above 100,000 battles 100
Sectors conquered 163
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 SkyRox 1913493046
2 Ceaser77 1910364506
3 Livin 1098573666
4 Mah Dah 1007467106
5 MasterBA 909657988
6 Artemis 900832360
7 LZ von Anhalt 852337283
8 stro0h 765558530
9 *Simon* 748103850
10 Basixhero 705361038
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Zardo Numpsa 2128
2 Basixhero 2081
3 Mah Dah 1785
4 König der Braukunst 1613
5 Artemis 1550
6 Grasrot 1396
7 Livin 1360
8 Maratim 1340
9 MasterBA 1230
10 -Ravenna- 1194
Left Or Joined Guild
1 PrinzEisenherz2 285152043
2 istref 75166891
3 Pr0secutor 32871763
4 -AlphaOne- 31422415
5 Xalou 14370192
6 LE...ON 9789793
7 verVesemir 8870425
8 NepoX 7075608
9 Odon 5657242
10 Dirty1Chrisz 5593100
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Basixhero 6641435
2 Mah Dah 5064630
3 Artemis 4960622
4 König der Braukunst 4400970
5 Livin 3814355
6 MasterBA 3674741
7 Akane91 3101283
8 Ceaser77 3005636
9 .Damokles. 2949593
10 BoyinBlue 2874924