Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 2413
Players above 1,000,000 pts 793
Players above 100,000,000 pts 49
Players above 20,000 battles 139
Players above 100,000 battles 11
Sectors conquered 88
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Palitash1 660230050
2 Xian 553117317
3 Architeuthis 414582826
4 Mirma 404006766
5 Bergmanov 370346579
6 Miniola 365014845
7 Vivincent 357751686
8 Grissly 356872583
9 Farmed 344335353
10 bringit 341641364
More ...
Top Fighters
1 bringit 1250
2 Rox Berserker 849
3 Glorfindel 722
4 Groni 676
5 Salty 643
6 Xian 620
7 Yellow80 570
8 Architeuthis 507
9 Underbara Maria 495
10 Mirma 441
Left Or Joined Guild
1 *Xerxes* 5933792
2 dickdahmer 285909
3 Greywolf 80739
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Rox Berserker 7154881
2 bringit 4025456
3 Xian 2373390
4 Glorfindel 2275132
5 Architeuthis 1775908
6 Vivincent 1736084
7 Zona 1641133
8 Salty 1480850
9 Mirma 1440361
10 Nina von Envis 1319674