Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 2260
Players above 1,000,000 pts 685
Players above 100,000,000 pts 33
Players above 20,000 battles 98
Players above 100,000 battles 4
Sectors conquered 24
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Palitash1 464507218
2 White Wiz4rd 382322259
3 Grissly 356112166
4 TooGood 279983569
5 Farmed 278731377
6 PLAYBOY 262420727
7 Miniola 260022831
8 Bergmanov 239862004
9 Vivincent 237665550
10 Architeuthis 227828680
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Palitash1 1156
2 Mirma 1035
3 Zona 797
4 Vivincent 692
5 Romulus 619
6 p3w3 604
7 Bergmanov 554
8 Glorfindel 508
9 Mister V 443
10 Underbara Maria 422
Left Or Joined Guild
Top Farmers
1 Palitash1 3619979
2 Mirma 2795701
3 Bergmanov 2748342
4 Vivincent 2409270
5 p3w3 1871305
6 Glorfindel 1703791
7 Peace Love And Pittbulls 1339777
8 Rox Berserker 1195455
9 Zona 1126010
10 Miniola 1062580