Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 27563
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7916
Players above 100,000,000 pts 330
Players above 20,000 battles 956
Players above 100,000 battles 82
Sectors conquered 302
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 ZZzxzZZ 1034350226
2 ShadowWarlord 1015299324
3 KimVM 995621720
4 littlegoat 965741926
5 Carolyn HRH Queen of W 945614406
6 Beatrice.. 886379776
7 HiCutiePie 880534124
8 king freeze 872671772
9 Takeomi 762375962
10 Iggy112 760214950
More ...
Top Fighters
1 SkyKing32000 1931
2 Banco 1710
3 Beatrice.. 1653
4 The Hodag 1451
5 Ramon Ramond 1399
6 *Killa* 1337 1331
7 Carolyn HRH Queen of W 1201
8 Feld Martin 1193
9 Brigham youngston 1178
10 KimVM 1097
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Mr Gix 294817665
2 Devils Reject 77 48072901
3 Skidmarked 23908386
4 SilentSpecialist4745 22096314
5 Van Smack the Excellent 18220152
6 swordartonline987 16963029
7 LIL PIGGIE 13644679
8 AntiState 4843186
9 Santi0422 4807385
10 Xenophon 827 the Avenger 2449776
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Beatrice.. 4249313
2 Ramon Ramond 4217364
3 Armand the Mooseheaded 3241508
4 Fire Blades 2906409
5 KimVM 2857988
6 Martin von Montfort 2702842
7 ketosys 2700327
8 king freeze 2643785
9 SkyKing32000 2626977
10 Alphaxus 2517390