Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 22594
Players above 1,000,000 pts 4861
Players above 100,000,000 pts 42
Players above 20,000 battles 105
Players above 100,000 battles 10
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 HiCutiePie 523730747
2 ZZzxzZZ 455691974
3 JasCin 420930621
4 littlegoat 344093351
5 Carolyn256 the Lawgiver 276703710
6 TheCrownRan 259758099
7 McBurger the Merciful 256772199
8 Takeomi 249127127
9 ShadowWarload 229587188
10 king freeze 215467811
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 ThebrothersO 23641279
2 Templarknight007 20878676
3 Dark Angel 69 15144954
4 .Root. 10089257
5 Marcus the Angry Beard 7831205
6 MadameJeni 6575078
7 Lady Renelle 5650265
8 Domitia 35 the Cunning 5075463
9 Diamond3 5034046
10 Lok86 4358879
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Gadjo the Merciless 2038104
2 TheCrownRan 1895288
3 HiCutiePie 1568719
4 ShadowWarload 1491723
5 MrMJS 1377962
6 Gwyneth of Elinoria 1210961
7 KimVM 1198004
8 Thedjman 1119616
9 Portlandsk 1050615
10 ZZzxzZZ 1002825