Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 24120
Players above 1,000,000 pts 5709
Players above 100,000,000 pts 91
Players above 20,000 battles 238
Players above 100,000 battles 14
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 HiCutiePie 733691366
2 ZZzxzZZ 647265393
3 littlegoat 497086866
4 Carolyn256 the Lawgiver 450738687
5 ShadowWarload 442317694
6 McBurger the Merciful 389870545
7 Takeomi 388415670
8 TheCrownRan 381631863
9 Gadjo the Merciless 336886207
10 KimVM 336500907
More ...
Top Fighters
1 HiCutiePie 1601
2 KimVM 1343
3 Bina Empire 1143
4 ShadowWarload 1091
5 Lord Maximus the Wise 823
6 chcamero 674
7 dick b 638
8 curlcoach 631
9 Brigham youngston 618
10 Christine5678 607
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Tiki101 292886530
2 knickelson 44202674
3 aahart25 19707423
4 Elyar f1 16694939
5 Whatsup16 12014843
6 Wilson 1974 the Beast 10325762
7 Mrnotatwork 6801673
8 Valamir 1075 the Ravager 3107573
9 BackAgain 1596539
10 Gloria the Glad 1454390
More ...
Top Farmers
1 KimVM 3087025
2 ShadowWarload 2743293
3 HiCutiePie 2164718
4 chcamero 1842395
5 Sheppik 1808198
6 McBurger the Merciful 1725084
7 Bina Empire 1481790
8 Feanor 65 1461161
9 Sylvest888 1446492
10 Alphaxus 1386963