Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 18255
Players above 1,000,000 pts 3585
Players above 100,000,000 pts 22
Players above 20,000 battles 69
Players above 100,000 battles 3
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 EnamIccug 404693667
2 Bartholomeu The GOAT 368448957
3 spark727 298379177
4 arkcardex 220714435
5 Bo the hun 206731685
6 ChacheMaster 170799559
7 HowardFX 166417744
8 Xoddam Empire 164458580
9 King Koch The Great 155954968
10 Arcangel the Avenger 149281100
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Bubba the star 6273555
2 zerk16 3404544
3 Amelia of Armor 3363543
4 Alareikas 2200642
5 Cybil169 1694042
6 Alex 846 the Strong 1261366
7 Fullerton 1050438
8 Raven Blackwood the Vile 859428
9 Alan Dean the king 729049
10 Moon Dar 620628
More ...
Top Farmers
1 hoptoit 1852139
2 ---Gatsby525--- 1316317
3 ChacheMaster 1271912
4 AnubisAten 1013845
5 Bartholomeu The GOAT 985381
6 krundle 861181
7 TheJoshy826969 838644
8 arkcardex 797172
9 SirLoopsALot 692489
10 EnamIccug 648963