Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 22183
Players above 1,000,000 pts 5098
Players above 100,000,000 pts 81
Players above 20,000 battles 260
Players above 100,000 battles 9
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 EnamIccug 910839371
2 Bartholomeu The GOAT 602647339
3 spark727 550721401
4 Sylent Warrior 431337743
5 arkcardex 383582953
6 ChacheMaster 365615803
7 Professor Kills 321014615
8 Xoddam Empire 296064739
9 hoptoit 292952738
10 BADBRUTE 281295594
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 Mala-kah 35694968
2 Tom the court jester 18408556
3 Kera the Wolf-runner 13559796
4 Iceman Holmes 11987036
5 Nicola Red 3713751
6 The Biddy 1836057
7 Fulvia 1491 the Impaler 1211818
8 Jetblast500 1072012
9 Morgan the Sage 679707
10 RareDave 545751
More ...
Top Farmers
1 EnamIccug 2378254
2 Bartholomeu The GOAT 1184560
3 Sylent Warrior 1086945
4 JM8206 1055416
5 Twinspot 985990
6 BADBRUTE 910291
7 Professor Kills 852888
8 Perseus 602 the Savior 846354
9 hoptoit 772726
10 comeasuare 721362