Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 26256
Players above 1,000,000 pts 7102
Players above 100,000,000 pts 296
Players above 20,000 battles 845
Players above 100,000 battles 70
Sectors conquered 222
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 EnamIccug 1755566854
2 spark727 1235566012
3 Bartholomeu The GOAT 1147310300
4 Sylent Warrior 981475118
5 Kills. 809138561
6 Scampster 72 687264818
7 ChacheMaster 671486753
8 hoptoit 638481596
9 arkcardex 638125218
10 BADBRUTE 623486641
More ...
Top Fighters
Left Or Joined Guild
1 SamuelVimes 294577577
2 Hisenfle 122524005
3 Prince Papit 39136837
4 Buddsfer 27730012
5 Sofa King Angry 8260754
6 Scapegoat the great 6033142
7 AwesomeSnowman 661368
8 Dravenblade 597840
9 Aphid Clone 568712
10 BSkelton 290023
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Lord H8R The Unbearable 6877881
2 Twinspot 4142785
3 Ah Foo 4118970
4 Resting Dynamo 3721978
5 Cheesy19 3636205
6 spark727 3101695
7 Sylent Warrior 2955496
8 Colette the beauty 2832798
9 Blah blah blah 27 2547534
10 Marco. 2496481