Forge Of Empires

Statistics
Players above 20,000 pts 29247
Players above 1,000,000 pts 10905
Players above 100,000,000 pts 863
Players above 20,000 battles 1600
Players above 100,000 battles 232
Popular Avatars
Popular Flags
Top Players
1 Kotura 1888634318
2 VITORO 1714926968
3 MasTTerroR 1458070513
4 PaulK17 1289636919
5 wickerhook 1207679848
6 Amalfitano 1169478284
7 ian123 1066474519
8 0saka 1011609313
9 Sir Lord Comic 976166865
10 brettcallum 964373080
More ...
Top Fighters
1 Kotura 2535
2 MasTTerroR 2315
3 MrWhoosa 1871
4 MartinPr 1754
5 Sam 637 1664
6 mehdialone 1400
7 billyx 1228
8 Ron the wise 1221
9 Gossard 1204
10 VITORO 1196
Left Or Joined Guild
1 brettcallum 964373080
2 mrceska 141706683
3 turco 134221811
4 Gold CK 69981154
5 Rhexi 66402358
6 BJTrel 51356012
7 Samwise Tangee 27313432
8 Ratali 22672625
9 FogDude 16620428
10 kathypat7 7842084
More ...
Top Farmers
1 Kotura 8094070
2 brettcallum 7028290
3 MasTTerroR 6988732
4 MrWhoosa 6134185
5 Sam 637 5185710
6 MartinPr 4827372
7 mehdialone 4315294
8 billyx 3612311
9 GodFuzz 3511166
10 VITORO 3501438